AS Equipo Nacional Alpino Varones


Nombre y Apellido Tipo
Davide Maquignaz (Head Coach) DT
Antony Casula DT
Adam Peraudo DT
Henrik Von Appen Piedrabuena DEPORTISTA
Kai Horwitz Von Appen DEPORTISTA
Sven Von Appen Piedrabuena DEPORTISTA
Diego Holscher Ibáñez DEPORTISTA
Valentín Signe Ibáñez (Inv) DEPORTISTA
Diego León Rovirá (Inv) DEPORTISTA
Kay Holscher Ibáñez (Inv) DEPORTISTA

AS Equipo Nacional Alpino Damas


Nombre y Apellido Tipo
Noelle Barahona Neder DEPORTISTA

FS Equipo Nacional Freestyle Damas


Nombre y Apellido Tipo
Ismael Cuadra Schlotterbeck DT
Dominique Ohaco Gallyas DEPORTISTA
María Alejandra Rodríguez Basaure (Inv) DEPORTISTA
Valentina Garcés Barberis (Inv) DEPORTISTA

FS Equipo Nacional Juvenil Freestyle Varones


Nombre y Apellido Tipo
Benjamín Garcés Barberis DEPORTISTA
Francisco Salas Kantor DEPORTISTA
Juan Pablo Bañados Palma DEPORTISTA
Jan Vermeij Middleton (Inv) DEPORTISTA

SX Equipo Nacional Freestyle Skicross


Nombre y Apellido Tipo
Marion Josserand DT
Stephanie Joffroy Aranda DEPORTISTA

SB Equipo Nacional Adulto Snowboard Varones


Nombre y Apellido Tipo
Walter Martins Brughelli DT
Iñaqui Irarrázaval López DEPORTISTA
Julián Ortega Provoste (Inv) DEPORTISTA

SB Equipo Nacional Adulto Snowboard Damas


Nombre y Apellido Tipo
Antonia Yañez Lasalvia DEPORTISTA
María Teresa Bañados Palma (Inv) DEPORTISTA

SB Equipo Nacional Juvenil Snowboard Varones


Nombre y Apellido Tipo
Álvaro Yáñez Lasalvia DEPORTISTA
Vicente Bañados Bay-Schmith DEPORTISTA
Benjamín Yáñez Lasalvia (Inv) DEPORTISTA
Lorenzo Machicao Martínez (Inv) DEPORTISTA
Julián Cortés Astete (Inv) DEPORTISTA
Felipe Bañados Bay-Schmith (Inv) DEPORTISTA

NS Equipo Nacional Adulto Nórdico Varones


Nombre y Apellido Tipo
Aleksandar Milenkovic DT
Yonathan Fernández García DEPORTISTA
Juan Agurto Iturra DEPORTISTA

SB Equipo Nacional Adulto Nórdico Dama


Nombre y Apellido Tipo
Claudia Salcedo Quezada DEPORTISTA

SB Equipo Nacional Juvenil Nórdico Varones


Nombre y Apellido Tipo
Elías González Robert DEPORTISTA
Roberto González Opazo DEPORTISTA
Marco Flores López DEPORTISTA
Patricio Contreras Urrutia DEPORTISTA

SB Equipo Nacional Juvenil Nórdico Dama


Nombre y Apellido Tipo
Estefanía Fuentes Miranda DEPORTISTA